Segui
Calendario - REGULAR SEASON
Besurica
Elfo
6 - 3
lun 25 settembre
U.s Gragnano
Caorso
A.C. Zerbio
2 - 3
lun 25 settembre
Threemendous Quam Valvole/Amici Ass. Alzheimer
Pontenure
Bar Statale 45
4 - 2
lun 25 settembre
Pro Villanova
Podenzano
A.C. Real Suzzano
5 - 3
lun 25 settembre
Homeless BFC
Podenzano
Il Drago San Giorgio
2 - 2
gio 28 settembre
F.C. Rio'Sanrocchese A.S.D.
Salumi Grossetti
turno di riposo
Casaliggio
U.s Gragnano
7 - 7
lun 02 ottobre
A.C. Zerbio
Besurica
Homeless BFC
1 - 0
lun 02 ottobre
F.C. Rio'Sanrocchese A.S.D.
Saliceto
Pro Villanova
0 - 1
lun 02 ottobre
A.C. Real Suzzano
Podenzano
Salumi Grossetti
1 - 1
lun 02 ottobre
Elfo
Lusurasco
Threemendous Quam Valvole/Amici Ass. Alzheimer
1 - 1
ven 06 ottobre
Bar Statale 45
Il Drago San Giorgio
turno di riposo
Caorso
A.C. Zerbio
2 - 3
lun 09 ottobre
Salumi Grossetti
Pontenure
Bar Statale 45
1 - 2
lun 09 ottobre
U.s Gragnano
Podenzano
A.C. Real Suzzano
5 - 1
lun 09 ottobre
Threemendous Quam Valvole/Amici Ass. Alzheimer
San Rocco
F.C. Rio'Sanrocchese A.S.D.
5 - 3
lun 09 ottobre
Pro Villanova
Podenzano
Il Drago San Giorgio
2 - 0
gio 12 ottobre
Homeless BFC
Elfo
turno di riposo
Casaliggio
U.s Gragnano
0 - 7
lun 16 ottobre
A.C. Real Suzzano
Podenzano
Il Drago San Giorgio
2 - 2
lun 16 ottobre
Pro Villanova
Podenzano
Salumi Grossetti
2 - 2
lun 16 ottobre
Bar Statale 45
Besurica
Elfo
2 - 6
lun 16 ottobre
A.C. Zerbio
Lusurasco
Threemendous Quam Valvole/Amici Ass. Alzheimer
3 - 3
ven 20 ottobre
F.C. Rio'Sanrocchese A.S.D.
Homeless BFC
turno di riposo
Besurica
Homeless BFC
5 - 0
lun 23 ottobre
Threemendous Quam Valvole/Amici Ass. Alzheimer
Podenzano
Salumi Grossetti
1 - 1
lun 23 ottobre
F.C. Rio'Sanrocchese A.S.D.
Podenzano
A.C. Real Suzzano
0 - 2
lun 23 ottobre
Elfo
Caorso
A.C. Zerbio
2 - 4
lun 23 ottobre
Bar Statale 45
Podenzano
Il Drago San Giorgio
5 - 1
gio 26 ottobre
U.s Gragnano
Pro Villanova
turno di riposo
Pontenure
Bar Statale 45
3 - 3
lun 30 ottobre
Elfo
Podenzano
A.C. Real Suzzano
1 - 4
lun 30 ottobre
Salumi Grossetti
San Rocco
F.C. Rio'Sanrocchese A.S.D.
3 - 1
lun 30 ottobre
U.s Gragnano
Besurica
Homeless BFC
2 - 2
lun 30 ottobre
Pro Villanova
Lusurasco
Threemendous Quam Valvole/Amici Ass. Alzheimer
0 - 2
ven 10 novembre
Il Drago San Giorgio
A.C. Zerbio
turno di riposo
Podenzano
Salumi Grossetti
1 - 3
lun 06 novembre
Homeless BFC
Podenzano
Il Drago San Giorgio
4 - 0
lun 04 dicembre
Elfo
Casaliggio
U.s Gragnano
1 - 0
gio 19 aprile
Pro Villanova
Caorso
A.C. Zerbio
1 - 3
lun 07 maggio
F.C. Rio'Sanrocchese A.S.D.
Pontenure
Bar Statale 45
2 - 2
gio 24 maggio
A.C. Real Suzzano
Threemendous Quam Valvole/Amici Ass. Alzheimer
turno di riposo
San Rocco
F.C. Rio'Sanrocchese A.S.D.
4 - 4
lun 13 novembre
Elfo
Podenzano
Il Drago San Giorgio
5 - 2
gio 16 novembre
Salumi Grossetti
Saliceto
Pro Villanova
9 - 3
gio 16 novembre
Threemendous Quam Valvole/Amici Ass. Alzheimer
Podenzano
A.C. Real Suzzano
0 - 0
lun 27 novembre
A.C. Zerbio
Spes
Homeless BFC
3 - 1
gio 08 marzo
U.s Gragnano
Bar Statale 45
turno di riposo
Podenzano
Salumi Grossetti
2 - 1
lun 20 novembre
Threemendous Quam Valvole/Amici Ass. Alzheimer
Besurica
Elfo
7 - 2
lun 20 novembre
Pro Villanova
Caorso
A.C. Zerbio
1 - 1
lun 20 novembre
Homeless BFC
Pontenure
Bar Statale 45
2 - 0
lun 20 novembre
Il Drago San Giorgio
Podenzano
A.C. Real Suzzano
4 - 2
lun 20 novembre
F.C. Rio'Sanrocchese A.S.D.
U.s Gragnano
turno di riposo
San Rocco
F.C. Rio'Sanrocchese A.S.D.
1 - 2
lun 27 novembre
Bar Statale 45
Besurica
Elfo
2 - 3
lun 27 novembre
Homeless BFC
Podenzano
Il Drago San Giorgio
2 - 0
gio 30 novembre
A.C. Zerbio
Lusurasco
Threemendous Quam Valvole/Amici Ass. Alzheimer
2 - 1
gio 30 novembre
U.s Gragnano
Saliceto
Pro Villanova
3 - 1
gio 05 aprile
Salumi Grossetti
A.C. Real Suzzano
turno di riposo
Casaliggio
U.s Gragnano
6 - 3
lun 04 dicembre
Salumi Grossetti
Besurica
Homeless BFC
1 - 5
lun 04 dicembre
Bar Statale 45
Saliceto
Pro Villanova
9 - 1
lun 04 dicembre
A.C. Zerbio
Podenzano
Il Drago San Giorgio
1 - 4
gio 07 dicembre
A.C. Real Suzzano
Lusurasco
Threemendous Quam Valvole/Amici Ass. Alzheimer
5 - 0
gio 14 dicembre
Elfo
F.C. Rio'Sanrocchese A.S.D.
turno di riposo
Casaliggio
U.s Gragnano
2 - 3
lun 12 febbraio
Elfo
Saliceto
Pro Villanova
1 - 4
lun 12 febbraio
Bar Statale 45
Besurica
Homeless BFC
0 - 3
lun 12 febbraio
A.C. Real Suzzano
San Rocco
F.C. Rio'Sanrocchese A.S.D.
3 - 0
lun 12 febbraio
Il Drago San Giorgio
Lusurasco
Threemendous Quam Valvole/Amici Ass. Alzheimer
4 - 3
ven 16 febbraio
A.C. Zerbio
Salumi Grossetti
turno di riposo
San Rocco
F.C. Rio'Sanrocchese A.S.D.
1 - 3
lun 19 febbraio
Homeless BFC
Podenzano
A.C. Real Suzzano
4 - 0
lun 19 febbraio
Pro Villanova
Pontenure
Bar Statale 45
2 - 2
lun 19 febbraio
Threemendous Quam Valvole/Amici Ass. Alzheimer
Caorso
A.C. Zerbio
1 - 1
lun 19 febbraio
U.s Gragnano
Besurica
Elfo
3 - 0
lun 19 febbraio
Salumi Grossetti
Il Drago San Giorgio
turno di riposo
Salumi Grossetti
0 - 3
A.C. Zerbio
Casaliggio
U.s Gragnano
2 - 2
lun 16 aprile
Bar Statale 45
Lusurasco
Threemendous Quam Valvole/Amici Ass. Alzheimer
0 - 3
ven 11 maggio
A.C. Real Suzzano
Saliceto
Pro Villanova
2 - 4
lun 14 maggio
F.C. Rio'Sanrocchese A.S.D.
Besurica
Homeless BFC
3 - 0
gio 24 maggio
Il Drago San Giorgio
Elfo
turno di riposo
Saliceto
Pro Villanova
1 - 2
gio 26 aprile
Il Drago San Giorgio
Pontenure
Bar Statale 45
3 - 1
lun 07 maggio
Salumi Grossetti
Podenzano
A.C. Real Suzzano
2 - 0
lun 14 maggio
U.s Gragnano
Caorso
A.C. Zerbio
3 - 9
lun 14 maggio
Elfo
San Rocco
F.C. Rio'Sanrocchese A.S.D.
2 - 2
gio 17 maggio
Threemendous Quam Valvole/Amici Ass. Alzheimer
Homeless BFC
turno di riposo
Casaliggio
U.s Gragnano
2 - 4
lun 12 marzo
Il Drago San Giorgio
Pontenure
F.C. Rio'Sanrocchese A.S.D.
1 - 2
gio 29 marzo
Salumi Grossetti
Lusurasco
Threemendous Quam Valvole/Amici Ass. Alzheimer
0 - 5
ven 30 marzo
Homeless BFC
Pontenure
Bar Statale 45
3 - 0
gio 05 aprile
A.C. Zerbio
Besurica
Elfo
1 - 6
lun 07 maggio
A.C. Real Suzzano
Pro Villanova
turno di riposo
Podenzano
Salumi Grossetti
1 - 5
lun 19 marzo
A.C. Real Suzzano
Podenzano
Il Drago San Giorgio
4 - 1
gio 22 marzo
Threemendous Quam Valvole/Amici Ass. Alzheimer
Casaliggio
U.s Gragnano
2 - 4
mar 03 aprile
F.C. Rio'Sanrocchese A.S.D.
Besurica
Elfo
2 - 0
ven 27 aprile
Bar Statale 45
Saliceto
Pro Villanova
2 - 3
lun 07 maggio
Homeless BFC
A.C. Zerbio
turno di riposo
Saliceto
Pro Villanova
7 - 2
lun 26 marzo
U.s Gragnano
Besurica
Homeless BFC
1 - 1
lun 26 marzo
Salumi Grossetti
San Rocco
F.C. Rio'Sanrocchese A.S.D.
1 - 0
lun 26 marzo
A.C. Zerbio
Besurica
Elfo
1 - 2
gio 29 marzo
Il Drago San Giorgio
Podenzano
A.C. Real Suzzano
1 - 0
gio 29 marzo
Bar Statale 45
Threemendous Quam Valvole/Amici Ass. Alzheimer
turno di riposo
Gragnano
U.s Gragnano
1 - 2
lun 09 aprile
Homeless BFC
Besurica
Elfo
2 - 0
lun 09 aprile
F.C. Rio'Sanrocchese A.S.D.
Podenzano
Salumi Grossetti
0 - 5
lun 09 aprile
Il Drago San Giorgio
Lusurasco
Threemendous Quam Valvole/Amici Ass. Alzheimer
3 - 1
ven 13 aprile
Pro Villanova
Caorso
A.C. Zerbio
1 - 3
lun 21 maggio
A.C. Real Suzzano
Bar Statale 45
turno di riposo
Saliceto
Pro Villanova
4 - 3
lun 16 aprile
Elfo
Besurica
Homeless BFC
3 - 2
lun 16 aprile
A.C. Zerbio
San Rocco
F.C. Rio'Sanrocchese A.S.D.
3 - 2
lun 16 aprile
A.C. Real Suzzano
Podenzano
Il Drago San Giorgio
3 - 0
gio 19 aprile
Bar Statale 45
Lusurasco
Threemendous Quam Valvole/Amici Ass. Alzheimer
4 - 1
ven 20 aprile
Salumi Grossetti
U.s Gragnano
turno di riposo
Casaliggio
U.s Gragnano
3 - 3
lun 23 aprile
Threemendous Quam Valvole/Amici Ass. Alzheimer
Pontenure
Bar Statale 45
4 - 1
lun 23 aprile
F.C. Rio'Sanrocchese A.S.D.
Caorso
A.C. Zerbio
0 - 2
lun 23 aprile
Il Drago San Giorgio
Besurica
Homeless BFC
6 - 1
lun 23 aprile
Elfo
Podenzano
Salumi Grossetti
0 - 2
lun 23 aprile
Pro Villanova
A.C. Real Suzzano
turno di riposo
Podenzano
A.C. Real Suzzano
1 - 1
lun 30 aprile
Il Drago San Giorgio
Caorso
A.C. Zerbio
4 - 1
lun 30 aprile
Pro Villanova
Besurica
Elfo
2 - 4
lun 30 aprile
Threemendous Quam Valvole/Amici Ass. Alzheimer
Podenzano
Salumi Grossetti
0 - 5
lun 30 aprile
U.s Gragnano
Pontenure
Bar Statale 45
0 - 2
lun 14 maggio
Homeless BFC
F.C. Rio'Sanrocchese A.S.D.
turno di riposo