Segui
Calendario - REGULAR SEASON
Formec Biffi
Castro Novo 017
4 - 6
lun 01 ottobre
Agriseme
Formec Biffi
Internazionale Piacenza
5 - 4
mar 02 ottobre
O.R.A.B.
Formec Biffi
Sport Club Alba
4 - 2
gio 04 ottobre
I Laureati
Formec Biffi
UDE / Savi Italo
4 - 0
ven 05 ottobre
Magika Imbiancature
Formec Biffi
Oma Montaggi
2 - 3
ven 05 ottobre
Bulls 7
Formec Biffi
Agriseme
5 - 2
lun 08 ottobre
Sport Club Alba
Formec Biffi
Magika Imbiancature
1 - 6
lun 08 ottobre
Oma Montaggi
Formec Biffi
I Laureati
1 - 5
lun 08 ottobre
Internazionale Piacenza
San Sepolcro - Piacenza
O.R.A.B.
0 - 3
mar 09 ottobre
UDE / Savi Italo
Formec Biffi
Bulls 7
6 - 1
gio 29 novembre
Castro Novo 017
Formec Biffi
Castro Novo 017
2 - 3
lun 15 ottobre
Magika Imbiancature
Formec Biffi
Agriseme
1 - 3
lun 15 ottobre
Internazionale Piacenza
San Sepolcro - Piacenza
O.R.A.B.
1 - 2
mar 16 ottobre
I Laureati
Formec Biffi
Sport Club Alba
3 - 4
gio 18 ottobre
Bulls 7
Formec Biffi
Oma Montaggi
2 - 4
ven 19 ottobre
UDE / Savi Italo
Formec Biffi
Agriseme
2 - 4
lun 22 ottobre
O.R.A.B.
Formec Biffi
Internazionale Piacenza
6 - 7
mar 23 ottobre
Bulls 7
Formec Biffi
UDE / Savi Italo
7 - 2
mer 24 ottobre
I Laureati
Formec Biffi
Sport Club Alba
2 - 6
gio 25 ottobre
Magika Imbiancature
Formec Biffi
Oma Montaggi
3 - 4
ven 26 ottobre
Castro Novo 017
Formec Biffi
Sport Club Alba
4 - 3
gio 01 novembre
Oma Montaggi
Formec Biffi
I Laureati
1 - 5
lun 03 dicembre
Agriseme
Formec Biffi
Magika Imbiancature
5 - 2
mar 04 dicembre
Internazionale Piacenza
Formec Biffi
UDE / Savi Italo
8 - 1
gio 06 dicembre
Castro Novo 017
Vittorino
O.R.A.B.
2 - 4
gio 06 dicembre
Bulls 7
Formec Biffi
Castro Novo 017
2 - 3
lun 05 novembre
Sport Club Alba
Formec Biffi
Magika Imbiancature
4 - 4
lun 05 novembre
O.R.A.B.
Formec Biffi
Bulls 7
3 - 2
gio 08 novembre
I Laureati
Formec Biffi
Oma Montaggi
2 - 1
ven 09 novembre
Internazionale Piacenza
Formec Biffi
UDE / Savi Italo
persa a tavolino per
AGRISEME
ven 07 dicembre
Agriseme
Formec Biffi
Agriseme
5 - 6
lun 12 novembre
Bulls 7
Formec Biffi
Magika Imbiancature
2 - 1
lun 12 novembre
I Laureati
San Sepolcro - Piacenza
O.R.A.B.
2 - 3
mar 13 novembre
Oma Montaggi
Formec Biffi
Internazionale Piacenza
5 - 1
mar 13 novembre
Castro Novo 017
Formec Biffi
UDE / Savi Italo
4 - 3
ven 30 novembre
Sport Club Alba
Formec Biffi
I Laureati
7 - 3
lun 19 novembre
Oma Montaggi
Formec Biffi
Castro Novo 017
1 - 4
mar 20 novembre
O.R.A.B.
Formec Biffi
Internazionale Piacenza
8 - 1
mar 20 novembre
Sport Club Alba
Formec Biffi
Magika Imbiancature
persa a tavolino per
AGRISEME
mer 05 dicembre
Agriseme
Spes
Bulls 7
5 - 4
mer 05 dicembre
UDE / Savi Italo
Formec Biffi
Agriseme
6 - 6
lun 26 novembre
Oma Montaggi
Formec Biffi
I Laureati
3 - 4
lun 26 novembre
Castro Novo 017
San Sepolcro - Piacenza
O.R.A.B.
3 - 1
mar 27 novembre
Sport Club Alba
Formec Biffi
Internazionale Piacenza
1 - 2
mar 27 novembre
UDE / Savi Italo
Formec Biffi
Bulls 7
3 - 2
gio 29 novembre
Magika Imbiancature