Accedi
GOLDEN LEAGUE C11 APERTURA
Stagione 2021/2022
Calcio a 11 - Maschile
Segui
Home
News
Calendario
PLAYOFF SCUDETTO
SPAREGGIO GOLDEN
SPAREGGIO GOLDEN
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Marcatori
Classifica generale
PLAYOFF SCUDETTO
SPAREGGIO GOLDEN
SPAREGGIO GOLDEN
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Disciplina
Classifica generale
PLAYOFF SCUDETTO
SPAREGGIO GOLDEN
SPAREGGIO GOLDEN
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Squadre
PLAYOFF SCUDETTO
SPAREGGIO GOLDEN
SPAREGGIO GOLDEN
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Foto
Modulistica
Comunicati
lun 08 novembre '21 - 21:00 - 5° giornata
Pontenure - Omi, via Roma - Calcio a 11
Bar Statale 45
1 - 0
Il Drago San Giorgio
Tirelli Matteo
Formazioni
Bacigalupi Leonardo
Bergamaschi Federico
Boeri Davide
Castello Fabio
Cattivelli Nicolas
Chiusa Francesco
Cignatta Tommaso
Ciuffo Elia
Dallospedale Matteo
Franchi Cristiano
Mautone Marcello
Montanari Manuel
Nepi Carlo Alberto
Pagnotta Matteo
Rapacioli Luca
Scazzariello Nicola
Sterpu Marcel
Sultano Mauro
Tagliaferri Claudio
Tirelli Matteo
Tosi Andrea
Valenti Maximiliano
Yurchenko Denys
Cerri Filippo
Moroi Mircea
Cavestro Mattia
Cordani Alberto
Di Nocera Domenico
Di Nola Matteo
Ivo Paolo
Lombardi Alessio
Malchiodi Riccardo
Rossetti Marco
Beato Andrea
Calamari Federico
Chiapperini Enrico
Giacopazzi Manuele
Bottino Ciro
Carini Andrea
Malchiodi Mirco
Marcarini Simone
Rusca Andrea
Tinelli Alessandro
Chiapperini Mauro
Paraboschi Norberto
Passarello Sandro
Bacigalupi Leonardo
Bergamaschi Federico
Boeri Davide
Castello Fabio
Cattivelli Nicolas
Chiusa Francesco
Cignatta Tommaso
Ciuffo Elia
Dallospedale Matteo
Franchi Cristiano
Mautone Marcello
Montanari Manuel
Nepi Carlo Alberto
Pagnotta Matteo
Rapacioli Luca
Scazzariello Nicola
Sterpu Marcel
Sultano Mauro
Tagliaferri Claudio
Tirelli Matteo
Tosi Andrea
Valenti Maximiliano
Yurchenko Denys
Cerri Filippo
Moroi Mircea
Cavestro Mattia
Cordani Alberto
Di Nocera Domenico
Di Nola Matteo
Ivo Paolo
Lombardi Alessio
Malchiodi Riccardo
Rossetti Marco
Beato Andrea
Calamari Federico
Chiapperini Enrico
Giacopazzi Manuele
Bottino Ciro
Carini Andrea
Malchiodi Mirco
Marcarini Simone
Rusca Andrea
Tinelli Alessandro
Chiapperini Mauro
Paraboschi Norberto
Passarello Sandro