Accedi
GOLDEN LEAGUE C11 APERTURA
Stagione 2021/2022
Calcio a 11 - Maschile
Segui
Home
News
Calendario
PLAYOFF SCUDETTO
SPAREGGIO GOLDEN
SPAREGGIO GOLDEN
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Marcatori
Classifica generale
PLAYOFF SCUDETTO
SPAREGGIO GOLDEN
SPAREGGIO GOLDEN
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Disciplina
Classifica generale
PLAYOFF SCUDETTO
SPAREGGIO GOLDEN
SPAREGGIO GOLDEN
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Squadre
PLAYOFF SCUDETTO
SPAREGGIO GOLDEN
SPAREGGIO GOLDEN
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Foto
Modulistica
Comunicati
gio 11 novembre '21 - 20:45 - 5° giornata
Rottofreno - Comunale
Dogana A.C.
0 - 1
Amatori Nibbiano Calcio
Barocelli Andrea
Formazioni
Allegritti Alberto
Elmadhi Erjol
Mazzocchi Alessio
Sogni Albertto
Laddomata Marco
Lo Sasso Antonio
Bersani Roberto
Casagrande Luca
Dottorello Daniele
El Gbouri El Mehdi
Ficiu Razvan
Gjoka Abigel
Crobu Luca
Vecchio Gianluca
Zurlini Roberto
Calabrò Antonino
Gordano Fiore
Del Grosso Giuseppe
Qerimi Enea
Cova Abdiel Jesus
Delfanti Marcello
Corleto Daniele
Dedej Fatjon
Castelli Angelo
Deidda Jimmi
Fellegara Matteo
Borsotti Davide
Hamzaoui Brahim
Gjoka Silger
Repetti Massimo
Gualdana Nicolas
Bigoni Franco
Aradelli Paolo
Dadamo Noel
Civardi Simone
Albertini Andrea
Arata Pierluigi
Barocelli Andrea
Bollati Nicola
Botteri Lucio
Chinelli Dario
Colla Federico
Forlini Manuel
Negruzzi Riccardo
Pasquali Alan
Piaggi Adalberto
Politi Loris
Pozzi Paolo
Pozzi Stefano
Presta Ascuitto Ivan
Perruccio Mattia
Rusconi Mattia
Sposini Davide
Sposini Marco
Fulgosi Marco
Miotti Alessio
Cianci Giuseppe
Dapra' Alex
Braghieri Alessandro
Villa Andrea
Picchioni Marco
Risposi Gianmarco
Ferri Andrea
Traversi Tommaso
Ciocchi Luca
Travini Leonardo
Bergonzi Marco
Alberici Roberto
Maini Giuseppe
Allegritti Alberto
Elmadhi Erjol
Mazzocchi Alessio
Sogni Albertto
Laddomata Marco
Lo Sasso Antonio
Bersani Roberto
Casagrande Luca
Dottorello Daniele
El Gbouri El Mehdi
Ficiu Razvan
Gjoka Abigel
Crobu Luca
Vecchio Gianluca
Zurlini Roberto
Calabrò Antonino
Gordano Fiore
Del Grosso Giuseppe
Qerimi Enea
Cova Abdiel Jesus
Delfanti Marcello
Corleto Daniele
Dedej Fatjon
Castelli Angelo
Deidda Jimmi
Fellegara Matteo
Borsotti Davide
Hamzaoui Brahim
Gjoka Silger
Repetti Massimo
Gualdana Nicolas
Bigoni Franco
Aradelli Paolo
Dadamo Noel
Civardi Simone
Albertini Andrea
Arata Pierluigi
Barocelli Andrea
Bollati Nicola
Botteri Lucio
Chinelli Dario
Colla Federico
Forlini Manuel
Negruzzi Riccardo
Pasquali Alan
Piaggi Adalberto
Politi Loris
Pozzi Paolo
Pozzi Stefano
Presta Ascuitto Ivan
Perruccio Mattia
Rusconi Mattia
Sposini Davide
Sposini Marco
Fulgosi Marco
Miotti Alessio
Cianci Giuseppe
Dapra' Alex
Braghieri Alessandro
Villa Andrea
Picchioni Marco
Risposi Gianmarco
Ferri Andrea
Traversi Tommaso
Ciocchi Luca
Travini Leonardo
Bergonzi Marco
Alberici Roberto
Maini Giuseppe